THE WOMEN'S HEALTH CAUCUS


 

Members


Sen. Amanda M. Cappelletti

Co-Chair

District 17
Delaware and Montgomery counties


Rep. Gina H. Curry

Co-Chair

District 164
Delaware County


Rep. Mary Jo Daley

Chairwoman

District 148
Montgomery County


Sen. Judy L. Schwank

Chairwoman

District 11
Bucks County


Rep. Jessica Benham

District 36
Allegheny County


Sen. Lisa M. Boscola

District 18
Lehigh and Northampton counties


Rep. Kevin Boyle

District 172
Philadelphia County


Sen. James R. Brewster

District 45
Allegheny and Westmoreland counties


Rep. Tim Briggs

District 149
Montgomery County


Rep. Donna Bullock

District 195
Philadelphia County


Rep. Danilo Burgos

District 197
Philadelphia County


Rep. Morgan B. Cephas

District 192
Philadelphia County


Sen. Jay Costa

District 43
Allegheny County


Rep. Tina Davis

District 141
Bucks County


Rep. Elizabeth Fiedler

District 184
Philadelphia County


Rep. Dan B. Frankel

District 23
Allegheny County


Rep. Robert L. Freeman

District 136
Northampton County


Rep. Nancy Guenst

District 152
Montgomery County


Rep. Liz Hanbidge

District 61
Montgomery County


Rep. Jordan A. Harris

District 186
Philadelphia County


Rep. Joseph C. Hohenstein

District 177
Philadelphia County


Rep. Kristine C. Howard

District 167
Chester County


Rep. Sara Innamorato

District 21
Allegheny County


Rep. Mary Isaacson

District 175
Philadelphia County


Rep. Malcolm Kenyatta

District 181
Philadelphia County


Rep. Patty Kim

District 103
Dauphin and Cumberland counties


Rep. Emily Kinkead

District 20
Allegheny County


Rep. Stephen Kinsey

District 201
Philadelphia County


Rep. Bridget M. Kosierowski

District 114
Lackawanna County


Rep. Rick Krajewski

District 188
Philadelphia County


Rep. Leanne Krueger

District 161
Delaware County


Rep. Maureen E. Madden

District 115
Monroe County


Rep. Joanna E. McClinton

District 191
Delaware and Philadelphia counties


Rep. Dan Miller

District 42
Allegheny County


Rep. Kyle Mullins

District 112
Lackawanna County


Sen. Katie J Muth

District 44
Berks, Chester and Montgomery counties


Rep. Napoleon Nelson

District 154
Montgomery County


Rep. Jennifer M. O'Mara

District 165
Delaware County


Rep. Eddie Day Pashinski

District 121
Luzerne County


Rep. Christopher M. Rabb

District 200
Philadelphia County


Rep. Mark Rozzi

District 126
Berks County


Rep. Steve Samuelson

District 135
Northampton County


Rep. Ben Sanchez

District 153
Montgomery County


Sen. Steve Santarsiero

District 10
Bucks County


Rep. Christina Sappey

District 158
Chester County


Rep. Mike Schlossberg

District 132
Lehigh County


Rep. Peter G. Schweyer

District 134
Lehigh County


Rep. Melissa Shusterman

District 157
Chester County


Rep. Jared G. Solomon

District 202
Philadelphia County


Sen. Sharif Street

District 3
Philadelphia County


Rep. Mike Sturla

District 96
Lancaster County


Rep. Joe Webster

District 150
Montgomery County